STEEL 180X200

Gross price: € 5043 Discounted price: € 3270 Discount: -35%

Lago Steel bed model 180x200

PRODUCT: Double Bed

BRAND: Lago

MODEL: Steel

FINISH: Upholstered headboard covered in Please 902 fabric, finished at the back (Height: 56 cm, Thickness: 8 cm). Legs in painted steel – Peltro Steel finish. Bed slatted base made of layered HPL (High-Pressure Laminate) with a painted metal tubular structure.

MATTRESS SUPPORT DIMENSIONS: 180x200 cm

OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 180 x 208 x 88 H (cm)

LIST PRICE: €5,043.00
DISCOUNT: 35%
DISCOUNTED PRICE: €3,270.00

Information and Quotes